Marathon Canada - Rankings
Marathon Half Marathon 10k 5k   Quick Nav :   Age Group   Regional   Regional Age Group   Archives
Overall Marathon Rankings
Mens Overall Marathon Rankings
Rank Name Age City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Benjamin Preisner 20-29 Milton 02:10:17 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
2 Tristan Woodfine 20-29 Cobden 02:10:51 Virgin London Oct 04, 2020
3 Cam Levins 30-39 Portland 02:12:15 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
4 Rory Linkletter 20-29 Calgary 02:12:54 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
5 Chris Balestrini 20-29 London 02:17:05 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
6 Justin Kent 20-29 Burnaby 02:17:22 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
7 Calum Neff 30-39 Katy 02:20:37 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
8 Samuel Poher 20-29 Quebec 02:23:45 Houston Jan 19, 2020
9 Benjamin Raymond 20-29 Laval 02:24:34 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
10 Jeff Costen 20-29 Toronto 02:26:23 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
11 Simon Lambert-Lemay 30-39 Montreal 02:27:27 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
12 Marco Li 30-39 Toronto 02:27:28 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
13 Ryan Schafbuch 30-39 Pincourt 02:28:55 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
14 Dennis Mbelenzi 30-39 Halifax 02:31:10 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
15 Trevor Dickie 30-39 Surrey 02:35:33 Houston Jan 19, 2020
16 Arnaud Francioni 20-29 Montreal 02:38:15 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
17 Nick Kayler 20-29 Toronto 02:38:33 Houston Jan 19, 2020
18 Jonathan Bradnam 30-39 St Catharines 02:39:13 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
19 Rob Lapensee 40-49 St Catharines 02:40:48 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
20 Ben Firth 20-29 Halifax 02:41:41 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
21 Matt Gervais 30-39 Windsor 02:43:45 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
22 Stephen Chapman 30-39 Ottawa 02:44:37 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
23 Chris Riddell 40-49 Kitchener 02:44:42 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
24 Chris Watson 40-49 Huntsville 02:44:59 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
25 Jared Riley 40-49 Brampton 02:46:45 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
26 Kyle Wyonch 20-29 Kingston 02:47:07 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
27 Ryan Rafuse 30-39 Canaan 02:49:41 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
28 Sten Rognes 50-59 Austin 02:49:48 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
29 Jeramie Carbonaro 40-49 Windsor 02:50:24 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
30 Brian Murphy 50-59 London 02:50:54 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
31 Ken Ginnan 40-49 Vancouver 02:54:54 Houston Jan 19, 2020
32 David Holder 40-49 Bedford 02:55:57 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
33 Brian Murphy 50-59 London 02:57:44 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
34 Sandy Rutledge 60-69 Halifax 03:15:13 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
35 Gerald Throop 60-69 Toronto 03:17:43 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
36 Gary Ross 60-69 Sydney 03:33:04 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
37 Steve Lohnes 60-69 Hampton 03:39:05 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
38 Dave Nevitt 60-69 Dartmouth 03:43:16 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
39 Bill MacEachern 60-69 Lorne 03:53:54 Johnny Miles Jun 21, 2020
40 Chun Shih Chen 70-79 Wolfville 03:55:10 Houston Jan 19, 2020
41 Francis Fagan 70-79 Charlottetown 04:08:01 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
42 Warren Gerow 70-79 Hampton 04:12:18 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
43 Chris Anderson 70-79 Bayport 04:23:06 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
44 Ivan Tomek 80-89 Wolfville 05:37:48 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Back To Top   Age Group   Regional   Regional Age Group   Archives
Womens Overall Marathon Rankings
Rank Name Age City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Malindi Elmore 30-39 Kelowna 02:24:50 Houston Jan 19, 2020
2 Natasha Wodak 30-39 Vancouver 02:26:19 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
3 Sarah Inglis 20-29 Surrey 02:29:41 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
4 Melanie Myrand 30-39 Ste Genevieve 02:38:14 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
5 Elissa Legault 20-29 Montreal 02:39:07 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
6 Heather O'Donnell 30-39 Meadowvale 02:51:00 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
7 Heather O'Donnell 30-39 Meadowvale 02:51:35 Houston Jan 19, 2020
8 Shelley Doucet 30-39 Quispamsis 02:54:08 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
9 Kari Elliott 30-39 Red Deer 02:54:26 Houston Jan 19, 2020
10 Darla Coles 40-49 Huntsville 03:00:10 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
11 Carly Zanatta 20-29 Fort Erie 03:16:18 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
12 Kara MacKinnon 20-29 Halifax 03:20:21 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
13 Sandra Gregory 20-29 Charlottetown 03:20:28 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
14 Janet Hawkins 40-49 Halifax 03:20:30 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
15 Kimberly Casey 30-39 Beaverbank 03:21:13 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
16 Kim Scattolon 50-59 Glace Bay 03:22:51 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
17 Katie Welsh 20-29 Halifax 03:23:20 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
18 Lisa Holmes 40-49 Beaverbank 03:24:52 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
19 Mary McHenry 40-49 Halifax 03:28:16 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
20 Marcie Holland 40-49 Saint John 03:28:25 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
21 Clara Fitzgerald 50-59 London 03:31:41 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
22 Kim Ramsay Joseph 40-49 Bedford 03:33:22 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
23 Brenda Guitard 50-59 Saint John 03:36:54 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
24 Donna Burns 50-59 Sydney 03:40:16 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
25 Susan Carbyn 50-59 McGee Lake 03:42:30 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
26 Andrea Cameron 60-69 Toronto 03:57:09 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
27 Holly Kazimer 60-69 Greenwood 04:29:39 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Back To Top   Age Group   Regional   Regional Age Group   Archives
Mens Overall Wheelchair Marathon Rankings
No Results Found
Back To Top   Age Group   Regional   Regional Age Group   Archives
Womens Overall Wheelchair Marathon Rankings
No Results Found
Back To Top   Age Group   Regional   Regional Age Group   Archives
Age Group Marathon Rankings
Mens Age Group Marathon Rankings
Mens 20-29 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Benjamin Preisner Milton 02:10:17 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
2 Tristan Woodfine Cobden 02:10:51 Virgin London Oct 04, 2020
3 Rory Linkletter Calgary 02:12:54 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
4 Chris Balestrini London 02:17:05 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
5 Justin Kent Burnaby 02:17:22 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
6 Samuel Poher Quebec 02:23:45 Houston Jan 19, 2020
7 Benjamin Raymond Laval 02:24:34 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
8 Jeff Costen Toronto 02:26:23 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
9 Arnaud Francioni Montreal 02:38:15 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
10 Nick Kayler Toronto 02:38:33 Houston Jan 19, 2020
Mens 30-39 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Cam Levins Portland 02:12:15 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
2 Calum Neff Katy 02:20:37 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
3 Simon Lambert-Lemay Montreal 02:27:27 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
4 Marco Li Toronto 02:27:28 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
5 Ryan Schafbuch Pincourt 02:28:55 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
6 Dennis Mbelenzi Halifax 02:31:10 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
7 Trevor Dickie Surrey 02:35:33 Houston Jan 19, 2020
8 Jonathan Bradnam St Catharines 02:39:13 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
9 Matt Gervais Windsor 02:43:45 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
10 Stephen Chapman Ottawa 02:44:37 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
Mens 40-49 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Rob Lapensee St Catharines 02:40:48 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
2 Chris Riddell Kitchener 02:44:42 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
3 Chris Watson Huntsville 02:44:59 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
4 Jared Riley Brampton 02:46:45 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
5 Jeramie Carbonaro Windsor 02:50:24 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
6 Ken Ginnan Vancouver 02:54:54 Houston Jan 19, 2020
7 David Holder Bedford 02:55:57 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Mens 50-59 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Sten Rognes Austin 02:49:48 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
2 Brian Murphy London 02:50:54 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
3 Brian Murphy London 02:57:44 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
Mens 60-69 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Sandy Rutledge Halifax 03:15:13 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
2 Gerald Throop Toronto 03:17:43 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
3 Gary Ross Sydney 03:33:04 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
4 Steve Lohnes Hampton 03:39:05 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
5 Dave Nevitt Dartmouth 03:43:16 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
6 Bill MacEachern Lorne 03:53:54 Johnny Miles Jun 21, 2020
Mens 70-79 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Chun Shih Chen Wolfville 03:55:10 Houston Jan 19, 2020
2 Francis Fagan Charlottetown 04:08:01 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
3 Warren Gerow Hampton 04:12:18 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
4 Chris Anderson Bayport 04:23:06 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Mens 80+ Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Ivan Tomek Wolfville 05:37:48 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Back To Top   Age Group   Regional   Regional Age Group   Archives
Womens Age Group Marathon Rankings
Womens 20-29 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Sarah Inglis Surrey 02:29:41 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
2 Elissa Legault Montreal 02:39:07 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
3 Carly Zanatta Fort Erie 03:16:18 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
4 Kara MacKinnon Halifax 03:20:21 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
5 Sandra Gregory Charlottetown 03:20:28 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
6 Katie Welsh Halifax 03:23:20 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Womens 30-39 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Malindi Elmore Kelowna 02:24:50 Houston Jan 19, 2020
2 Natasha Wodak Vancouver 02:26:19 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
3 Melanie Myrand Ste Genevieve 02:38:14 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
4 Heather O'Donnell Meadowvale 02:51:00 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
5 Heather O'Donnell Meadowvale 02:51:35 Houston Jan 19, 2020
6 Shelley Doucet Quispamsis 02:54:08 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
7 Kari Elliott Red Deer 02:54:26 Houston Jan 19, 2020
8 Kimberly Casey Beaverbank 03:21:13 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Womens 40-49 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Darla Coles Huntsville 03:00:10 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
2 Janet Hawkins Halifax 03:20:30 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
3 Lisa Holmes Beaverbank 03:24:52 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
4 Mary McHenry Halifax 03:28:16 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
5 Marcie Holland Saint John 03:28:25 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
6 Kim Ramsay Joseph Bedford 03:33:22 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Womens 50-59 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Kim Scattolon Glace Bay 03:22:51 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
2 Clara Fitzgerald London 03:31:41 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
3 Brenda Guitard Saint John 03:36:54 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
4 Donna Burns Sydney 03:40:16 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
5 Susan Carbyn McGee Lake 03:42:30 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Womens 60-69 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Andrea Cameron Toronto 03:57:09 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
2 Holly Kazimer Greenwood 04:29:39 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Back To Top   Age Group   Regional   Regional Age Group   Archives
Regional Marathon Rankings
Mens Regional Marathon Rankings
Mens Atl Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Dennis Mbelenzi Halifax 02:31:10 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
2 Ben Firth Halifax 02:41:41 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
3 Ryan Rafuse Canaan 02:49:41 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
4 David Holder Bedford 02:55:57 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
5 Sandy Rutledge Halifax 03:15:13 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
6 Gary Ross Sydney 03:33:04 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
7 Steve Lohnes Hampton 03:39:05 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
8 Dave Nevitt Dartmouth 03:43:16 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
9 Bill MacEachern Lorne 03:53:54 Johnny Miles Jun 21, 2020
10 Chun Shih Chen Wolfville 03:55:10 Houston Jan 19, 2020
Mens BCN Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Justin Kent Burnaby 02:17:22 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
2 Trevor Dickie Surrey 02:35:33 Houston Jan 19, 2020
3 Ken Ginnan Vancouver 02:54:54 Houston Jan 19, 2020
Mens Ont Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Benjamin Preisner Milton 02:10:17 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
2 Tristan Woodfine Cobden 02:10:51 Virgin London Oct 04, 2020
3 Chris Balestrini London 02:17:05 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
4 Jeff Costen Toronto 02:26:23 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
5 Marco Li Toronto 02:27:28 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
6 Nick Kayler Toronto 02:38:33 Houston Jan 19, 2020
7 Jonathan Bradnam St Catharines 02:39:13 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
8 Rob Lapensee St Catharines 02:40:48 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
9 Matt Gervais Windsor 02:43:45 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
10 Stephen Chapman Ottawa 02:44:37 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
Mens Pra Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Rory Linkletter Calgary 02:12:54 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
Mens Que Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Samuel Poher Quebec 02:23:45 Houston Jan 19, 2020
2 Benjamin Raymond Laval 02:24:34 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
3 Simon Lambert-Lemay Montreal 02:27:27 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
4 Ryan Schafbuch Pincourt 02:28:55 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
5 Arnaud Francioni Montreal 02:38:15 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
Back To Top   Age Group   Regional   Regional Age Group   Archives
Womens Regional Marathon Rankings
Womens Atl Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Heather O'Donnell Meadowvale 02:51:00 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
2 Heather O'Donnell Meadowvale 02:51:35 Houston Jan 19, 2020
3 Shelley Doucet Quispamsis 02:54:08 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
4 Kara MacKinnon Halifax 03:20:21 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
5 Sandra Gregory Charlottetown 03:20:28 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
6 Janet Hawkins Halifax 03:20:30 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
7 Kimberly Casey Beaverbank 03:21:13 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
8 Kim Scattolon Glace Bay 03:22:51 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
9 Katie Welsh Halifax 03:23:20 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
10 Lisa Holmes Beaverbank 03:24:52 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Womens BCN Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Malindi Elmore Kelowna 02:24:50 Houston Jan 19, 2020
2 Natasha Wodak Vancouver 02:26:19 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
3 Sarah Inglis Surrey 02:29:41 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
Womens Ont Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Darla Coles Huntsville 03:00:10 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
2 Carly Zanatta Fort Erie 03:16:18 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
3 Clara Fitzgerald London 03:31:41 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
4 Andrea Cameron Toronto 03:57:09 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
Womens Pra Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Kari Elliott Red Deer 02:54:26 Houston Jan 19, 2020
Womens Que Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Melanie Myrand Ste Genevieve 02:38:14 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
2 Elissa Legault Montreal 02:39:07 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
Back To Top   Age Group   Regional   Regional Age Group   Archives
Regional Age Group Marathon Rankings
Mens Regional Age Group Marathon Rankings
Mens Atl 20-29 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Ben Firth Halifax 02:41:41 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Mens Atl 30-39 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Dennis Mbelenzi Halifax 02:31:10 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
2 Ryan Rafuse Canaan 02:49:41 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Mens Atl 40-49 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 David Holder Bedford 02:55:57 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Mens Atl 60-69 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Sandy Rutledge Halifax 03:15:13 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
2 Gary Ross Sydney 03:33:04 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
3 Steve Lohnes Hampton 03:39:05 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
4 Dave Nevitt Dartmouth 03:43:16 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
5 Bill MacEachern Lorne 03:53:54 Johnny Miles Jun 21, 2020
Mens Atl 70-79 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Chun Shih Chen Wolfville 03:55:10 Houston Jan 19, 2020
2 Francis Fagan Charlottetown 04:08:01 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
3 Warren Gerow Hampton 04:12:18 KV Marathon Sep 27, 2020
4 Chris Anderson Bayport 04:23:06 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Mens Atl 80+ Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Ivan Tomek Wolfville 05:37:48 Valley Harvest Oct 11, 2020
Mens BCN 20-29 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Justin Kent Burnaby 02:17:22 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
Mens BCN 30-39 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Trevor Dickie Surrey 02:35:33 Houston Jan 19, 2020
Mens BCN 40-49 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Ken Ginnan Vancouver 02:54:54 Houston Jan 19, 2020
Mens Ont 20-29 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Benjamin Preisner Milton 02:10:17 Marathon Project Dec 20, 2020
2 Tristan Woodfine Cobden 02:10:51 Virgin London Oct 04, 2020
3 Chris Balestrini London 02:17:05 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
4 Jeff Costen Toronto 02:26:23 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
5 Nick Kayler Toronto 02:38:33 Houston Jan 19, 2020
6 Kyle Wyonch Kingston 02:47:07 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
Mens Ont 30-39 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Marco Li Toronto 02:27:28 Waterloo Oct 04, 2020
2 Jonathan Bradnam St Catharines 02:39:13 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
3 Matt Gervais Windsor 02:43:45 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
4 Stephen Chapman Ottawa 02:44:37 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
Mens Ont 40-49 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Rob Lapensee St Catharines 02:40:48 That Dam Hill Sep 20, 2020
2 Chris Riddell Kitchener 02:44:42 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
3 Chris Watson Huntsville 02:44:59 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
4 Jared Riley Brampton 02:46:45 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
5 Jeramie Carbonaro Windsor 02:50:24 Muskoka Oct 04, 2020
Mens Ont 50-59 Marathon Rankings
Rank Name City Club Time Race / Location Race Date *
1 Sten Rognes